<

The Greater Akron Amateur Soccer Association

Mobile | Administrator | Login | Home

Teams

team_idteam_nameteam_genderteam_agelevelclub_idsched_iddivisiondeclared
3013FC United Hanoverton B10MU10C1023251B0C4Y
3012FC United Hanoverton B12MU12C1023250B2C4Y
2993FC United Hanoverton B14MU14C1023231B4C4Y
3014FC United Hanoverton G13FU13C1023252G3C3Y
2911Green Warriors B2008MU10C153149B.91N
2878Perry United B-09 BlackMU09C323116B.91N
2892Louisville Diller 9UMU09C653130B.91N
2944Eagles Select 9U GreenMU09C853182B.91N
2974Canfield FC 2009MU09C933212B.91N
2130Springfield Spartans U9MU09C402366B.92N
2756BSA B'08 RedMU09C602994B.92N
2904Waterloo B9MU09C913142B.92N
2891Coventry Comets U9MU09C103129B.93N
2977CAKselect 09 BlueMU09C213215B.93N
2929CAK Select 08 SilverMU09C213167B.93N
2883Rootstown Boys 9UMU09C343121B.93N
2894Rootstown Boys Smolk 9UMU09C343132B.93N
2460Springfield Red Spartans U9MU09C402698B.93N
2740SSC Stow U9 BoysMU09C412978B.93N
2950Everest Classic 2010 boysMU09C533188B.93N
2953Ternopil U9MU09C693191B.93N
2861Diamond select u9MU09C763099B.93N
3003Eagles Select 9U WhiteMU09C853241B.93N
2914Norwayne u9MU09C923152B.93N
2980Magics 9U MixMU09C33218B.94N
2981Magics 9U MixMU09C33219B.94N
2947Akron Inner City CobrasMU09C173185B.94N
2978CAKselect 09 WhiteMU09C213216B.94N
2973MN Panthers 2009 BMU09C273211B.94N
2972MN Panthers 2009 AMU09C273210B.94N
2659Wadsworth EarthquakesMU09C462898B.94N
2956Wadsworth BadgersMU09C463194B.94N
2867Minerva B09MU09C743105B.94N
2530CF CrewMU10C62768B0C1N
2915Internationals 2008 RedFU10C183153B0C1N
2669CAKselect 08 BlueMU10C212908B0C1N
2717Perry United B-08 GoldMU10C322957B0C1N
2893Louisville Spence 10UMU10C653131B0C1N
2457Ternopil U10MU10C692695B0C1N
2502Eagles Select 10U GreenMU10C852740B0C1N
2620Eagles Select 10U WhiteMU10C852859B0C1N
2975Canfield FC 2008MU10C933213B0C1N
2268Wadsworth RevolutionMU10C462506B0C2N
1752Alpha Soccer Club B10MU10C12159B0C3N
2932SSC CF CityMU10C63170B0C3N
2985Green Tornadoes B2008/2009MU10C153223B0C3N
2835Akron Inner City PythonsMU10C173073B0C3N
2623CAKselect 08 WhiteMU10C212862B0C3N
2474CAKselect 07 WhiteMU10C212712B0C3N
2810AMFC TigersMU10C593048B0C3N
2759BSA B'07 BlackMU10C602997B0C3N
2366Lightning B10MU10C782604B0C3N
2961Wizard HogMU10C833199B0C3N
2913Norwayne Boys U10MU10C923151B0C3N
2989ACSC Crew B10MU10C1013227B0C3N
2986Green Lightning B2008/2009MU10C153224B0C4N
2938Norton Panthers BenMU10C293176B0C4N
2999Norton Panthers BeckyMU10C293237B0C4N
2885Rootstown Boys 10UMU10C343123B0C4N
2263St Hilary CrusadersMU10C362501B0C4N
2846Springfield Red Spartans U10MU10C403084B0C4N
1758Springfield Spartans U10MU10C402037B0C4N
2957Wadsworth WolverinesMU10C463195B0C4N
2994Woodridge LadyDawgs '08FU10C483232B0C4N
3000AMFC StrikersMU10C593238B0C4N
2908Waterloo B10MU10C913146B0C4N
2653SSC Tallmdge B07MU10C442892B0C5N
2926Carrollton Soccer Club B08MU10C753164B0C5N
2933CF DynamoMU11C63171B1A3N
2314CAKselect 07 BlueMU11C212552B1A3N
2923Kent MagicsMU11C223161B1A3N
2887Rootstown Boys 11UMU11C343125B1A3N
2847Springfield Red Spartans U11MU11C403085B1A3N
2862Diamond select u11MU11C763100B1A3N
2982Magics 11UMU11C33220B1B3N
2822Coventry Comets U11 GoldMU11C103060B1B3N
2912Green Invaders B2007MU11C153150B1B3N
2780MN Panthers 2007MU11C273018B1B3N
2807Tallmadge B11MU11C443045B1B3N
2951Everest Classic 07 boysMU11C533189B1B3N
2873AMFC RebelsMU11C593111B1B3N
3011AMFC Locos B11MU11C593249B1B3N
2791Green Avengers B2007MU11C153029B1C1N
2837Akron Inner City TsunamiMU11C173075B1C1N
2777Internationals 2007 RedFU11C183015B1C1N
2597Perry United B-07 BlackMU11C322835B1C1N
2230Wadsworth UnitedMU11C462466B1C1N
2811AMFC WarriorsMU11C593049B1C1N
2418Eagles Select 11U BoysMU11C852656B1C1N
2624CAKselect 06 WhiteMU11C212863B1C3N
1780Springfield Spartans U11MU11C401622B1C3N
2335Wadsworth FalconsMU11C462573B1C3N
2648Louisville Clay 11UMU11C652887B1C3N
2927Carrollton Soccer Club B07MU11C753165B1C3N
2832Wizard HogMU11C833070B1C3N
2906Waterloo B11MU11C913144B1C3N
2897WGRCMU11C943135B1C3N
2788Green Sting B2006MU12C153026B2C1N
2473Internationals 05 RedFU12C182711B2C1N
2657Internationals 2006 BlueFU12C182896B2C1N
2969Ravenna Rec - J Myers U12FU12C663207B2C1N
1736Ternopil U12MU12C691744B2C1N
2900Lightning B12MU12C783138B2C1N
2469Eagles Select 12U BoysMU12C852707B2C1N
2845Warriors Elite U12MU12C893083B2C1N
2872Youngstown United RedMU12C983110B2C1N
2607CAKselect 06 BlueMU12C212845B2C2N
2857Kent StarsMU12C223095B2C2N
2376MN Panthers 2006MU12C272614B2C2N
2640AMFC UnitedMU12C592879B2C2N
1770Louisville Glaser 12UMU12C651892B2C2N
2632Ravenna Rec U12 Boys PastorMU12C662871B2C2N
2079Medina FusionMU12C772315B2C2N
2609Waterloo B12MU12C912848B2C2N
2983Magics 12UMU12C33221B2C3N
2494Chippewa StrikersMU12C92732B2C3N
1863Springfield Spartans 12UMU12C402030B2C3N
2917Wadsworth LavaMU12C463155B2C3N
2796Everest Classic 06 boysMU12C533034B2C3N
1757Minerva B12MU12C742160B2C3N
2962Wizard HogMU12C833200B2C3N
2773WGRC /geauga federationMU12C943011B2C3N
2988ACSC Crew B12MU11C1013226B2C3N
343Alpha Soccer Club B12MU12C12488B2C4N
2850CF CyclonesMU12C63088B2C4N
2250SSC CF FusionMU12C62486B2C4N
3008Coventry Comets U12MU12C103246B2C4N
2789Green Cyclones B2006MU12C153027B2C4N
2652Norton Panthers B12MU12C292891B2C4N
1788Perry United B-06 GoldMU12C321835B2C4N
2936Stow B12MU12C413174B2C4N
2664Wadsworth FireMU12C462903B2C4N
2958Wadsworth Badgers 12UMU12C463196B2C4N
2995Woodridge Bulldogs '07MU12C483233B2C4N
2750Ravenna Rec U12 Boys FinneyMU12C662988B2C4N
2170Lightning B12MU12C782406B2C4N
2839Akron Inner City FlamesMU13C173077B3C1N
2476CAKselect 05 BlueMU13C212714B3C1N
2498Perry United B-05 BlackMU13C322736B3C1N
2888Rootstown Boys 13UMU14C343126B3C1N
2289AMFC TimbersMU13C592527B3C1N
1814Louisville Diller 13UMU13C652181B3C1N
2968Ravenna Arsenal 13UFU13C663206B3C1N
3005West Branch B13UMU13C893243B3C1N
2496Perry United B-04 GoldMU13C322734B3C2N
2976Rootstown Boys 13UMU14C343214B3C2N
2941Stow B13MU13C413179B3C2N
2806Tallmadge B13MU13C443044B3C2N
2760BSA B'04MU13C602998B3C2N
2960Alpha Soccer Club B13MU13C13198B3C3N
2596SSC CF StormMU13C62834B3C3N
1903Coventry Comets U13MU13C101021B3C3N
2786Green Flyers B2005MU13C153024B3C3N
2672CAKselect 05 WhiteMU13C212911B3C3N
2834MN Panthers 2005MU13C273072B3C3N
3002Springfield Red Spartans B13UMU13C403240B3C3N
2389AMFC PanthersMU13C592627B3C3N
2863Diamond select u13MU13C763101B3C3N
2775Eagles Select 13U BoysMU13C853013B3C3N
2870Norwayne Boys U13MU13C923108B3C3N
2518SSC CF CityMU14C62756B4A3N
1815Wadsworth ArsenalMU14C461606B4B3N
2537Medina FusionMU14C772775B4B3N
2242CAKselect 03MU14C212478B4C1N
2707CF GalaxyMU14C62947B4C2N
2784Green Crunch B2004MU14C153022B4C2N
2241CAKselect 04 BlueMU14C212477B4C2N
2959Wadsworth CobrasMU14C463197B4C2N
2615Woodridge Bulldogs FC '04MU14C482854B4C2N
2809AMFC HooligansMU14C593047B4C2N
2831Wizard HogMU14C833069B4C2N
2907Waterloo B14MU14C913145B4C2N
2059Chippewa ChiefsMU14C91962B4C3N
2919Wadsworth Super NovaMU14C463157B4C3N
1754AMFC HawksMU14C592090B4C3N
2864Diamond Select Cardinals U14MU14C763102B4C3N
2918Wadsworth AvalancheMU14C463156B4C4N
2928Carrollton Soccer Club B04MU14C753166B4C4N
1856Alpha Soccer Club B15MU15C11301B5A1N
2841Akron Inner City TigersMU15C173079B5A1N
2601AMFC RowdiesMU15C592839B5A1N
2963Wizard HogMU15C833201B5A1N
2734Eagles Select 14U BoysMU14C852974B5A1N
2782Green Bulldogs B03/04/05MU15C153020B5B1N
2939Perry United B-03 BlackMU15C323177B5B1N
2468Louisville Eichner 15UMU15C652706B5B1N
2136Lightning B15MU15C782372B5B1N
2417Eagles Select 15U BoysMU15C852655B5B1N
2952Fairless Falcons U15MU15C953190B5B1N
1825SSC CF FireMU15C62100B5C2N
2984Magics 15U MixMU15C33222B5C3N
1783Coventry Comets U15MU15C101776B5C3N
2783Green Buckeyes B03/04/05MU15C153021B5C3N
1786MN Panthers 2002/2003MU15C271817B5C3N
2285Perry United B-02 GoldMU15C322523B5C3N
2611St. Hilary UnitedMU15C362850B5C3N
2805Tallmadge B15MU15C443043B5C3N
1796Wadsworth InvadersMU15C462022B5C3N
1829Woodridge Bulldogs FC '03MU15C481339B5C3N
2602Ternopil U15MU15C692840B5C3N
1895Minerva B14MU14C742155B5C3N
2135Alpha Soccer Club B19MU19C12371B8A1N
2719CAKpremier 00 WhiteMU18C212959B8A1N
2877GAASA-EichnerMU18C563115B8A1N
2866Diamond Select GoldMU18C763104B8A1N
2954Lightning B18MU18C783192B8A1N
2945ESSCMU18C853183B8A1N
2827Norton Panthers HSMU18C293065B8B1N
3007Perry United B-18 GoldMU18C323245B8B1N
2881GAASA-GehmMU18C563119B8B1N
2865Diamond Select SilverMU18C763103B8B1N
2871Tusc County United BMU18C973109B8B1N
2971Canton South SCMU19C1003209B8B1N
2675CAKselect 02 BlueMU15C212914B8C1N
1898Ternopil U16FU18C691745B8C1N
2948Akron Inner City LionsMU18C173186B8N1N
2895Green Lighting 2008FU09C153133G.91N
2949Akron Inner City VolcanoesFU09C173187G.92N
2942Internationals 09/10 RedFU09C183180G.92N
3006Perry United G-09 BlackFU09C323244G.92N
377St. Hilary Red ForceFU09C361002G.92N
2739SSC Stow U9 GirlsFU09C412977G.92N
2921Wadsworth Ladybugs 2009FU09C463159G.92N
2880Wadsworth RavensFU09C463118G.92N
2922Wadsworth Stars 2009FU09C463160G.92N
2920Wadsworth Cubs 2009FU09C463158G.92N
3004Eagles Select 9UGFU09C853242G.92N
2836Akron Inner City EaglesFU10C173074G0C1N
2943Internationals 2008 BlueFU10C183181G0C1N
2778Internationals 07 BlueFU10C183016G0C1N
2931CAKselect Girls 08 NavyFU10C213169G0C1N
2772Kent CrewFU10C223010G0C1N
2793Perry United G-08 BlackFU10C323031G0C1N
2884Rootstown Girls 10UFU09C343122G0C1N
2267Wadsworth KickersFU10C462505G0C1N
2829Everest Classic 08 girls blackFU10C533067G0C1N
2896Eagles Select 10U GirlsFU10C853134G0C1N
2688Norwayne G10FU10C922927G0C1N
2764BSA G'07FU10C603002G0C2N
2940Chippewa Lady Chipps G10FU10C93178G0C3N
2991Green Crew G2008FU10C153229G0C3N
2676CAKselect Girls 08 WhiteFU10C212915G0C3N
2851Norton Panthers G10FU10C293089G0C3N
2964Perry United G-08 GoldFU10C323202G0C3N
3009Woodridge Lady Bulldogs '08FU10C483247G0C3N
2979Everest Classic 08 girls greenFU10C533217G0C3N
2854AMFC KickersFU10C593092G0C3N
2946Louisville Kruse G10FU10C653184G0C3N
2925Carrollton Soccer Club G08FU10C753163G0C3N
2288St Hilary Red FlashesFU11C362526G0C4N
2519CF ThornsFU11C62757G1C1N
2821Chippewa Jr Chipps G10FU10C93059G1C1N
2493Chippewa StrikersFU11C92731G1C1N
2843Green Lady Bulldogs 2007FU11C153081G1C1N
2722CAKselect Girls 07 NavyFU11C212962G1C1N
2804Tallmadge G11FU11C443042G1C1N
1990Wadsworth CrunchFU11C462012G1C1N
2123Louisville Allan G11FU11C652359G1C1N
2703Eagles Select 11U GirlsFU11C852943G1C1N
2856Rootstown Girls 11UFU11C343094G1C2N
2134Wadsworth StrikersFU11C462370G1C2N
2924Carrollton Soccer Club G07FU11C753162G1C2N
2899Wizard HogFU11C833137G1C2N
2507Coventry Comets U11FU11C102745G1C3N
2209Green Lightning G2007FU11C152445G1C3N
2903Akron Inner City HurricanesFU11C173141G1C3N
3001Norton Panthers G11FU11C293239G1C3N
2098St. Hilary WarriorsFU11C362334G1C3N
2402Wadsworth Lady CrewFU11C462640G1C3N
2619Minerva U11GFU11C742858G1C3N
2724CAKselect Girls 06 NavyFU12C212964G2C1N
2517Perry United G-06 GoldFU12C322755G2C1N
2886Rootstown Girls 12UFU13C343124G2C1N
2803Tallmadge G12FU12C443041G2C1N
2901Everest Classic 06 girlsFU12C533139G2C1N
2704Eagles Select 12U GirlsFU12C852944G2C1N
2868MVS/Canfield FC 2006FU12C933106G2C1N
2823Canfield FC 12FFU12C933061G2C2N
2934Poland Bulldogs G12FU12C993172G2C2N
2257CF Lady TigersFU12C62495G2C3N
2543SSC CF DynamiteFU12C62781G2C3N
2541Chippewa Lady ChippsFU12C92779G2C3N
2540Chippewa Shooting StarsFU12C92778G2C3N
2370Coventry Comets U12 BlueFU12C102608G2C3N
1941Green GreenMachine G2005FU12C151060G2C3N
2207Green Thunder G2006FU12C152443G2C3N
2099St. Hilary Red ThunderFU13C362335G2C3N
2116Woodridge Ladydawgs '06FU12C482352G2C3N
2874West Branch G12FU12C893112G2C3N
2689Norwayne G12FU12C922928G2C3N
2774Minerva U12G PinkFU12C743012G2C4N
2909Waterloo G12FU12C913147G2C4N
2745Lady Magics 13UFU13C32983G3C1N
2622Chippewa Lady ChippsFU13C92861G3C1N
2019Green Dynamos G2005/2006FU13C151540G3C1N
2840Akron Inner City AvalancheFU13C173078G3C1N
2504Kent CougarsFU13C222742G3C1N
2445Norton Panthers G13FU13C292683G3C1N
2879Perry United G-05 GoldFU13C323117G3C1N
2512Wadsworth WildcatsFU13C462750G3C1N
2967Everest Classic 05 girlsFU13C533205G3C1N
2698Louisville Jackson G13FU13C652938G3C1N
1942Green Strikers G2004FU13C151544G3C2N
1928Minerva U12GFU13C742197G3C2N
2844WGRCFU13C943082G3C3N
2816Coventry Classy Cleats U13FU14C103054G4A2N
2516Perry United G-04 GoldFU14C322754G4A2N
2808Wadsworth StormFU14C463046G4A2N
2599AMFC TerriersFU14C592837G4A2N
2082Ravenna RecFU14C662318G4A2N
2691CF FlashFU14C62931G4B2N
3010Woodridge Lady Bulldogs '04FU14C483248G4B2N
2849Everest Classic 04 girlsFU14C533087G4B2N
2061Minerva U14GFU14C742041G4B2N
2694Carrollton Soccer Club G04FU14C752934G4B2N
2910Waterloo G14FU14C913148G4B2N
2889Rootstown Girls 14UFU15C343127G4C1N
2678CAKselect Girls 03FU14C212917G4C2N
2905Diamond Select Lady Cardinals G14FU14C763143G4C2N
2898Wizard HogFU14C833136G4C2N
2935Canfield FC 14FFU14C933173G4C2N
1992Chippewa Rising StarsFU15C91353G5C1N
2742Green Storm G2005FU15C152980G5C1N
2224Norton Panthers G15FU15C292460G5C1N
2495Perry United G-03 BlackFU15C322733G5C1N
2802Tallmadge G15FU15C443040G5C1N
2387AMFC ForzaFU15C592625G5C1N
2576Louisville Jones G15FU15C652814G5C1N
2711Eagles Select 15U GirlsFU15C852951G5C1N
2690Norwayne Girls U15FU15C922929G5C1N
2221AMFC GalaxyFU15C592457G5C2N
2875West Branch G15FU15C893113G5C2N
2859Diamond select blackFU18C763097G8C1N
2998GAASA-HostetlerFU18C93236G8N1N
2997GAASA-SmithFU18C93235G8N1N
2990Kent HSDP1FU16C223228G8N1N
2996GAASA-WarriorsFU18C563234G8N1N
2144GAASA-TuckerFU18C562380G8N1N
2965AMFC HS Girls 1FU18C593203G8N1N
2966AMFC HS Girls 2FU18C593204G8N1N
2423Alpha Soccer Club G19FU19C12661G8S1N
2720CAKpremier 00 WhiteFU18C212960G8S1N
2992Kent HSDP2FU18C223230G8S1N
2465Perry United G18 GoldFU19C322703G8S1N
2728GAASA-EichnerFU18C562968G8S1N
2860Diamond Select G18FU18C763098G8S1N
2970Canton South Soccer ClubFU19C1003208G8S1N
2737Winner 1v4FU09C01M.91N
2738Winner 2v3FU09C02M.91N
349 Teams
About Us | Contact Us | ©2007-2018 SKit