<

The Greater Akron Amateur Soccer Association

Mobile | Administrator | Login | Home

Declared Teams

 

Schteam_nameClubDvColorColor2FldF2first_namelast_namephoneemailRec
3116Perry United B-09 BlackPRB.91GoldWhite136 TraceyShaeffer330-284-6402otaleefer@gmail.com2878
3130Louisville Diller 9ULSB.91BlueWhite185 ReubenDiller330-546-4691reuben_diller1@sbcglobal.net2892
3182Eagles Select 9U BoysEAB.91GreenNeon Yellow212 MeganGreen330-705-7806meg346@yahoo.com2944
3212Canfield FC 2009CNB.91  867 GregToporcer330-559-2777greg.toporcer@discoverglobal.com2974
2698Springfield Red Spartans U9SPB.93RedGrey233 JoeRauscher3306124265mrjwr3272@gmail.com2460
2978SSC Stow U9 BoysSTB.93MaroonWhite747 KevinGalioto330-714-6379kgalioto@wwdb.org2740
3129Coventry Comets U9CYB.93BlueWhite330 MikeGaugler330-614-3123Mgaugler@insanitysoccer.com2891
3132Rootstown Boys Smolk 9URTB.93Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black852 JasenSmolk330-221-8415smolkm@gmail.com2894
3188Everest Classic 2010 boysNEB.93BlackGray900 JozsefJakab330-297-5304jozsijakab@yahoo.com2950
3191Ternopil U9TRB.93YelowYelow690 StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net2953
3215CAKselect 09 BlueJSB.93BlueWhite202 AlanMiller330-807-7270alan.miller@caksoccer.org2977
3105Minerva B09MSB.94  190 NicoleBlazer330-341-9134blazern@minerva.sparcc.org2867
3185Akron Inner City CobrasICB.94GoldBlack588 TundeOlabisi330-524-3776akroninnercity@gmail.com2947
3194Wadsworth BadgersWAB.94redwhite449 BrianWellert330-808-0821brian.wellert@wellert.com2956
3210MN Panthers 2009 AMNB.94RedWhite145 JenniferOdom330-571-2102jae62000@yahoo.com2972
3211MN Panthers 2009 BMNB.94RedWhite145 AmandaCrabtree330-957-5985horse_in_round@yahoo.com2973
3216CAKselect 09 WhiteJSB.94BlueWhite202 MattCrago330-990-1111mcrago4@gmail.com2978
3218Magics 9U MixBBB.94PurpleYellow404 BrianCarpenter330-671-5961briancliffcarp@sbcglobal.net2980
3219Magics 9U MixBBB.94PurpleYellow404 DonaldO'Brien330-607-4494d3obrien@sbcglobal.net2981
2695Ternopil U10TRB0C1YelowYelow690690StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net2457
2740Eagles Select 10U GreenEAB0C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow  LindyFrank330-704-4402ljfrank13@gmail.com2502
2768CF CrewCFB0C1Yellow 705 JasonHershey330-678-5220jasonhershey2013@gmail.com2530
2908CAKselect 08 BlueJSB0C1BlueWhite202 ScottMeyer330-904-7386smsupra@hotmail.com2669
2957Perry United B-08 GoldPRB0C1Gold White136 NicoleHerrera330-209-1383nherrera@starkstate.edu2717
3153Internationals 2008 RedINB0C1White Red RedRoyal Blue589 MikeStoerkel330-701-4426mstoerkel@aol.com2915
2859Eagles Select 10U WhiteEAB0C2Forest GreenNeon Yellow  TylerMcClellan330-415-9041mcclellantyler8@gmail.com2620
2862CAKselect 08 WhiteJSB0C2BlueWhite202 StevenDavies330-324-1684steved151@hotmail.com2623
3073Akron Inner City PythonsICB0C2GoldBlack588589DeleOlabisi330-524-3776akroninnercitysc@gmail.com2835
3131Louisville Spence 10ULSB0C2BlueWhite185 BrianSpence330-771-4018brian.spence1@aol.com2893
3149Green Warriors B2008GRB0C2Black Orange101102SarahNoirot330-524-7244sarah_noirot@yahoo.com2911
3151Norwayne Boys U10NYB0C2RedGrey438 RichLeone330-988-3256penguinleone@gmail.com2913
3213Canfield FC 2008CNB0C2  867 BobToporcer330-716-1400bobbytops@zoominternet.net2975
2159Alpha Soccer Club B10AAB0C3GoldNavy302 MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com1752
2604Lightning B10LIB0C3GoldGreen  TarrahBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2366
3048AMFC TigersAMB0C3GreenOrange588 JoeReichlin330-622-3790reichlins@sbcglobal.net2810
3199Wizard HogWHB0C3  194 KevinZagray330-614-2457kzaggs@gmail.com2961
3227ACSC Crew B10ALB0C3    RyanSmith330-206-1054corbitconstruction11@yahoo.com2989
2501St Hilary CrusadersSHB0C4RedBlack631 LaurenPalumbo614-563-3897laurenpalumbo@hotmail.com2263
3084Springfield Red Spartans U10SPB0C4RedGrey233 EricFord330-714-4508ericleeford@gmail.com2846
3146Waterloo B10WSB0C4  875 JacobPlummer330-612-4472jplummer1205@gmail.com2908
3176Norton Panthers BenNTB0C4BlackWhite425 BenLynch330-350-1187Ben.lynch@sbcglobal.net2938
3195Wadsworth WolverinesWAB0C4redwhite449 JasonLiddy330-635-7878Jbliddy@yahoo.com2957
3223Green Tornadoes B2008/2009GRB0C4OrangeBlack102101SarahNoirot330-524-7244sarah_noirot@yahoo.com2985
3224Green Lightning B2008/2009GRB0C4OrangeBlack101 SarahNoirot330-524-7244sarah_noirot@yahoo.com2986
3232Woodridge LadyDawgs '08WRB0C4  760 JasonAllenspach330-730-2553jallenspach@woodridge.summit.k12.ohio.us2994
3237Norton Panthers BeckyNTB0C4  425 BeckyNaumann330-607-3513gapgirlbn@yahoo.com2999
2656Eagles Select 11U BoysEAB1C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow  BillHaymaker330-806-1588eagleselect@gmail.com2418
2835Perry United B-07 BlackPRB1C1GoldWhite135 JohnBurnworth330-605-0006jburnworth@kwgd.com2597
3029Green Avengers B2007GRB1C1orangeblack111 RohnNoirot330-690-4444Rohn.Noirot@urs.com2791
3049AMFC WarriorsAMB1C1GreenOrange587 BrianLeary330-814-0140blearycyso@gmail.com2811
3075Akron Inner City TsunamiICB1C1GoldBlack588589CandiceAl-Amin330-990-1178candicealamin@yahoo.com2837
2552CAKselect 07 BlueJSB1C3BlueWhite204 SamRoubic216-470-2020sroubic@crestwoodschools.org2314
3045Tallmadge B11TUB1C3Navy Blue/Gold 723 JoeBreiding330-842-2326jbreiding132@gmail.com2807
3161Kent MagicsKSB1C3Red 806 LynnHassler330-696-9991lynng30@yahoo.com2923
3189Everest Classic 07 boysNEB1C3blackgray901 MikeWalters330-571-2455mike@ncsoccerhudson.com2951
3226ACSC Crew B11ALB1C3  192 BobRitchie330-614-1598britchie7795@outlook.com2988
3018MN Panthers 2007MNB1C4RedWhite144 BernardPfahler330-687-3509nick_asteroid@yahoo.com2780
3060Coventry Comets U11 GoldCYB1C4Blue 331 MikeGaugler330-614-3123Mgaugler@insanitysoccer.com2822
3085Springfield Red Spartans U11SPB1C4RedGrey280 FernandoLeon2343001523nandoleon1211@gmail.com2847
3100Diamond select u11DSB1C4Pink 200 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2862
3111AMFC RebelsAMB1C4GreenOrange586 MattDeGroff330-310-9355mddegroff@gmail.com2873
3125Rootstown Boys 11URTB1C4Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black852 BradBrooks330-221-2913bbrooks09@neo.rr.com2887
3150Green Invaders B2007GRB1C4Black Orange 111112SarahNoirot330-524-7244sarah_noirot@yahoo.com2912
3171CF DynamoCFB1C4  701 ScottMoening330-472-1237snlmoe@sbcglobal.net2933
3220Magics 11UBBB1C4PurpleYellow405 PaulArmbruster330-962-8392paul@duttenterprises.com2982
3233Woodridge Bulldogs '07WRB1C4  762 JimYanock330-929-3610woodridgesoccer@yahoo.com2995
1744Ternopil U12TRB2C1BlueBlue690690StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net1736
2707Eagles Select 12U BoysEAB2C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 BillHaymaker330-806-1588eagleselect@gmail.com2469
3026Green Sting B2006GRB2C1orangeblack111112AlvaroDeCola330-962-0473alvarito10@aol.com2788
3138Lightning B12LIB2C1GoldGreen  TarrahBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2900
1892Louisville Glaser 12ULSB2C2BlueWhite183 ChadGlaser330-391-2316mightychad1@yahoo.com1770
2614MN Panthers 2006MNB2C2RedWhite144 NicholasOlechnowicz330-283-3730manchester.indoor.soccer@gmail.com2376
2845CAKselect 06 BlueJSB2C2BlueWhite204 SamRoubic216-470-2020sroubic@crestwoodschools.org2607
2879AMFC UnitedAMB2C2GreenOrange587 BrianGaynor440-864-1387BrianG.Droid@gmail.com2640
3095Kent StarsKSB2C2Red 805 AndrewObraza330-620-9607aobraza@hall-green.com2857
3207Ravenna Rec - J Myers U12RRB2C2  820 JoshMyers330-842-1571jpm9499@aol.com2969
2030Springfield Spartans 12USPB2C3RedGrey280 ChadCarney3303387613chad.carney33@yahoo.com1863
2160Minerva B12MSB2C3  190 MikeRepella330-862-2459mrepella@hotmail.com1757
2488Alpha Soccer Club B12AAB2C3White/GoldNavy302 MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com343
3011WGRC /geauga federationWGB2C3Green/black 920 JoshLear440-729-8909joshlear@gmail.com2773
3034Everest Classic 06 boysNEB2C3blackgray901 NickWilkins614-378-0036nick.t.wilkins@gmail.com2796
3200Wizard HogWHB2C3  195 JoseTovar330-354-8966jtovar1976@yahoo.com2962
3221Magics 12UBBB2C3PurpleYellow405 HeatherCiarlariello330-835-8480h_ciar103@yahoo.com2983
1835Perry United B-06 GoldPRB2C4Gold White139 RobertComeione330-949-1262robertc2681@gmail.com1788
2891Norton Panthers B12NTB2C4BlackWhite426 JustonGergon330-340-1826jgergon@natlime.com2652
3027Green Cyclones B2006GRB2C4orange black112 SarahNoirot330-524-7244sarah_noirot@yahoo.com2789
3088CF CyclonesCFB2C4Black 701 MichaelAloisi330-573-3070mjalo23@hotmail.com2850
3196Wadsworth Honey BadgersWAB2C4redwhite448 RussellValentine330-618-3365rvalentine13@outlook.com2958
2527AMFC TimbersAMB3C1  585 CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com2289
2714CAKselect 05 BlueJSB3C1BlueWhite200 CotyLipply330-780-7345cotylipply@gmail.com2476
3077Akron Inner City FlamesICB3C1GoldBlack586587BooLe234-571-8244boole1526866@gmail.com2839
1021Coventry Comets U13CYB3C2BlueYellow331 RobertVirag330-644-2166bobvirag@sbcglobal.net1903
2181Louisville Diller 13ULSB3C2BlueWhite181 ReubenDiller330-546-4691reuben_diller1@sbcglobal.net1814
2736Perry United B-05 BlackPRB3C2GoldBlack134 JosephNewsome Jr.330-309-4273j.newsome@att.net2498
3126Rootstown Boys 13URTB3C2Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black856 RobertCarter330-357-6594robertcarterjr@gmail.com2888
3206Ravenna Rec - J Myers U13RRB3C2Blue 820 JoshMyers330-842-1571jpm9499@aol.com2968
3231FC United Hanoverton B13UHB3C2  0 CurtisJones330-853-0198curtjones314@gmail.com2993
2627AMFC PanthersAMB3C3GreenOrange582 ThomasBartilson330-606-07335thomasbartilson@gmail.com2389
2911CAKselect 05 WhiteJSB3C3BlueWhite200 CotyLipply330-780-7345cotylipply@gmail.com2672
3024Green Flyers B2005GRB3C3orangeblack113114SarahNoirot330-524-7244sarah_noirot@yahoo.com2786
3072MN Panthers 2005MNB3C3RedWhite143 NicholasOlechnowicz330-283-3730manchester.indoor.soccer@gmail.com2834
3101Diamond select u13DSB3C3Pink 200 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2863
3108Norwayne Boys U13NYB3C3GreyRed437 JasonZimmerly330-749-6582jzimmerly00@gmail.com2870
3198Alpha Soccer Club B13AAB3C3GoldNavy299 MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com2960
2974Eagles Select 14U BoysEAB4C1GreenNeon Yellow210 MarkParent330-495-8976parentm@plainlocal.org2734
2477CAKselect 04 BlueJSB4C2BlueWhite200 MikeZilla330-327-6410mike.zilla@ymail.com2241
3022Green Crunch B2004GRB4C2orangeblack113114AdamGreenwood330-398-9920greenwood1426@icloud.com2784
2854Woodridge Bulldogs FC '04WRB4C3  761 BrianFeisthamel330-204-0219bfeistsae@hotmail.com2615
2947CF GalaxyCFB4C3Yellow 704 AdamDunaj440-343-5038dunaj99@yahoo.com2707
3145Waterloo B14WSB4C3  877 KrisHart330-631-9522hartattack501@gmail.com2907
2155Minerva B14MSB4C4red 191 ScottBargerhuff330-705-4522scottandkimmy@frontier.com1895
3047AMFC HooligansAMB4C4GreenOrange582 AaronBuzek330-618-6715ajbuzek@hotmail.com2809
3197Wadsworth CobrasWAB4C4redwhite453 ScotHoffman330-607-4512Scott.Hoffman@owenscorning.com2959
2655Eagles Select 15U BoysEAB5C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow210 TimothyDonnelly330-705-8718donnellytd@hotmail.com2417
2706Louisville Eichner 15ULSB5C1BlueWhite184 JoshEichner330-238-6093soccercoach1782@yahoo.com2468
2839AMFC RowdiesAMB5C1GreenOrange583 CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com2601
3020Green Bulldogs B03/04/05GRB5C1orangeblack113114AdamGreenwood330-398-9920greenwood1426@icloud.com2782
3079Akron Inner City TigersICB5C1GoldBlack585 BooLe234-571-8244boole1526866@gmail.com2841
1301Alpha Soccer Club B15AAB5C2GoldNavy299 JohnTysa330-284-0212tysa@att.net1856
2372Lightning B15LIB5C2GoldGreen0 RichardBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2136
3177Perry United B-03 BlackPRB5C2GoldWhite134 JosephNewsome Jr.330-309-4273j.newsome@att.net2939
3190Fairless Falcons U15FSB5C2Navy Blue   MattEngle330-209-3983mengle2@neo.rr.com2952
3201Wizard HogWHB5C2  195 JoseTovar330-354-8966jtovar1976@yahoo.com2963
1339Woodridge Bulldogs FC '03WRB5C3MaroonWhite761 JimYanock330-929-3610woodridgesoccer@yahoo.com1829
1776Coventry Comets U15CYB5C3blueyellow332 ZackMoore330-958-0931zackmoore48@yahoo.com1783
3021Green Buckeyes B03/04/05GRB5C3orangeblack114113KevinStockdale330-705-0919kmstockdale@gmail.com2783
3043Tallmadge B15TUB5C3Navy Blue/Gold 721 DanHudak330-798-7557gmhudak@yahoo.com2805
3222Magics 15U MixBBB5C3PurpleYellow406 MikeMitchell330-524-0878mmitchell52@neo.rr.com2984
2371Alpha Soccer Club B19AAB8C1Gold/WhiteNavy299 DonFergusson330-807-9584donfergusson@ymail.com2135
2959CAKpremier 00 WhiteJSB8C1BlueWhite200 AlanMiller330-807-7270alan.miller@caksoccer.org2719
3065Norton Panthers HSNTB8C1BlackWhite424 JohnHerman II330-803-6258jjjt1724@aol.com2827
3103Diamond Select SilverDSB8C1Pink 200 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2865
3104Diamond Select GoldDSB8C1Pink 200 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2866
3109Tusc County United BTCB8C1  180 BrianRay330-685-4834brian.ray@timken.com2871
3115GAASA-EichnerGAB8C1  181 JoshuaEichner330-823-1463aviadorescoach05@yahoo.com2877
3119GAASA-GehmGAB8C1  582 HarryGehm330-571-0997icemangehm@yahoo.com2881
3183Eagles SCEAB8C1GrayWhite 210 DanaTieche330-418-3286danatieche@earthlink.net2945
3192Lightning B18LIB8C1GoldGreen0 RichardBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2954
3209Canton South SCCTB8C1RedWhite156 RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com2971
3180Internationals 09/10 RedING.91White Red RedRoyal Blue589 DeanDishman330-801-2478dis00@msn.com2942
3118Wadsworth RavensWAG.93  449 HollyZakikian330-573-1316hzakikian@gmail.com2880
3159Wadsworth Ladybugs 2009WAG.93WhiteRed449 NicholasBarna330-412-4465nbarna222@gmail.com2921
3187Akron Inner City VolcanoesICG.93GoldBlack589 IkeAkpan330-573-0947ikesa2000@yahoo.com2949
3010Kent CrewKSG0C1Red 806 JozsiJalics330-677-1366jjalics@catholicexchange.com2772
3031Perry United G-08 BlackPRG0C1GoldWhite136 TravisFiegly330-760-1477travisfiegly@gmail.com2793
3067Everest Classic 08 girls blackNEG0C1BlackGray900 ChrisGentille330-671-3448chrisgentille98@gmail.com2829
3122Rootstown Girls 10URTG0C1Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black852 DeniseFrick330-666-4226deniselfrick@yahoo.com2884
3169CAKselect Girls 08 NavyJSG0C1NavyWhite202 PeteVandervaart330-575-8496PLVandervaart@gmail.com2931
3181Internationals 2008 BlueING0C1White Red RedRoyal Blue589 DeanDishman330-801-2478dis00@msn.com2943
2505Wadsworth KickersWAG0C2WhiteRed449 DaveRobinson330-802-6809beeteemsports@yahoo.com2267
3074Akron Inner City EaglesICG0C2GoldBlack588 BridgetKarboski216-255-2499bnk61@zips.uakron.edu2836
3134Eagles Select 10U GirlsEAG0C2Forest GreenNeon Yellow  ErinAdams330-933-5820groworganic219@gmail.com2896
3217Everest Classic 08 girls greenNEG0C2BlackGray900 ChrisGentille330-671-3448chrisgentille98@gmail.com2979
3229Green Crew G2008GRG0C2OrangeBlack101 DavePlum330-612-3360greensoccerpres@gmail.com2991
2334St. Hilary WarriorsSHG0C3Red Black631 BrandonWenzlik330-620-1011bwenzlik@prospectmold.com2098
2915CAKselect Girls 08 WhiteJSG0C3BlueWhite202 JoeSchaefer330-497-9325josephs@neo.rr.com2676
3089Norton Panthers G10NTG0C3BlackWhite425 TimCrawford330-785-6227tim.crawford.2@gmail.com2851
3178Chippewa Lady Chipps G10CSG0C3  430 CurtisGood330 357-6819cjgood@kent.edu2940
3184Louisville Kruse G10LSG0C3BlueWhite185 DarylKruse330-705-1999Darylkruse64@gmail.com2946
3202Perry United G-08 GoldPRG0C3GoldWhite136 TravisFiegly330-760-1477travisfiegly@gmail.com2964
2012Wadsworth CrunchWAG1C1White Red448 HeidiSteele330-573-0371lodee11@yahoo.com1990
2359Louisville Allan G11LSG1C1Blue White183 EricAllan330-418-2700nutskull@gmail.com2123
2757CF ThornsCFG1C1Yellow 702 GregoryLamey330-564-6119gre_lam@msn.com2519
2943Eagles Select 11U GirlsEAG1C1GreenWhite 211 ChristopherWalker330-285-0911cjwalkerpa8@yahoo.com2703
3042Tallmadge G11TUG1C1Navy Blue/Gold 723 JohnTucker330-328-7773jonebgood72@gmail.com2804
3059Chippewa Jr Chipps G10CSG1C1Royal 430 JoanWest330-322-5903porter325@hotmail.com2821
3081Green Lady Bulldogs 2007GRG1C1Orange Black112 DavePlum330-612-3360greensoccerpres@gmail.com2843
2445Green Lightning G2007GRG1C3OrangeBlack112111DavePlum330-612-3360greensoccerpres@gmail.com2209
2640Wadsworth Lady CrewWAG1C3WhiteRed448 NicholasBarna330-412-4465nbarna222@gmail.com2402
2745Coventry Comets U11CYG1C3BlueYellow331 MikeGaugler330-614-3123Mgaugler@insanitysoccer.com2507
2778Chippewa Shooting StarsCSG1C3Royal 433 LeroyWertz330-328-5613lwertz@timgeo.com2540
2858Minerva U11GMSG1C3pink 190 LynsdayDrews330-771-4837llyndsay7@aol.com2619
2962CAKselect Girls 07 NavyJSG1C3BlueWhite202 BrianGirdlestone330-605-2498bjg1nc@northcantonschools.org2722
3041Tallmadge G12TUG1C3Navy Blue/Gold 722 ScottRayl330-634-9866jrayl4@kent.edu2803
3092AMFC KickersAMG1C3GreenOrange587 DavidHuckabee330-329-6559huckabee.soccer@gmail.com2854
3141Akron Inner City HurricanesICG1C3GoldBlack588587IkeAkpan330-573-0947ikesa2000@yahoo.com2903
2755Perry United G-06 GoldPRG2C1GoldWhite139 MatthewNyeste330-328-5240mattnyeste@gmail.com2517
2944Eagles Select 12U GirlsEAG2C1GreenWhite 211 LindyFrank330-704-4402ljfrank13@gmail.com2704
2964CAKselect Girls 05 NavyJSG2C1BlueWhite205 RobMiller513-335-9676t_rmiller1@hotmail.com2724
3106MVS/Canfield FC 2006CNG2C1  868 BobToporcer330-716-1400bobbytops@zoominternet.net2868
3124Rootstown Girls 12URTG2C1Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black852 JenCurall330-850-5113jkapina@hotmail.com2886
3139Everest Classic 06 girlsNEG2C1BlackGray901 SusanSchaefer330-418-9739susanschaefer@hotmail.com2901
2335St. Hilary Red ThunderSHG2C3RedBlack630 ChrisNonno330-310-0871cnonno@louisandpartners.com2099
2352Woodridge Ladydawgs '06WRG2C3MaroonWhite762 JasonAllenspach330-730-2553jallenspach@woodridge.summit.k12.ohio.us2116
2443Green Thunder G2006GRG2C3OrangeBlack112 DavePlum330-612-3360greensoccerpres@gmail.com2207
2495CF Lady TigersCFG2C3Yellow 702 GregoryLamey330-564-6119gre_lam@msn.com2257
2608Coventry Comets U12 BlueCYG2C3BlueYellow331 KeithHamilton330-285-4707twohamz@yahoo.com2370
2779Chippewa Lady ChippsCSG2C3Royal 433 RexLowe330 622-1464rexlowe@neo.rr.com2541
2742Kent CougarsKSG3C1Redwhite807 JozsiJalics330-677-1366jjalics@catholicexchange.com2504
2938Louisville Jackson G13LSG3C1BlueWhite181 WilliamJackson330-324-5024wjackson1211@gmail.com2698
3078Akron Inner City AvalancheICG3C1GoldBlack586 AngelicaReeves330-907-1510Reeves3312@yahoo.com2840
3205Everest Classic 05 girlsNEG3C1BlackGray902 KristinaGaither330-714-7087tinag@neo.rr.com2967
1540Green Dynamos G2005/2006GRG3C2OrangeBlack114 RohnNoirot330-690-4444Rohn.Noirot@urs.com2019
2683Norton Panthers G13NTG3C2BlackWhite427 AndrewRussell330-813-0117ajrussell001@yahoo.com2445
2750Wadsworth WildcatsWAG3C2WhiteRed453 HollyZakikian330-573-1316hzakikian@gmail.com2512
2861Chippewa Lady ChippsCSG3C2Royal Blue 434 DerekWatson330-697-3032dandcwatson@aol.com2622
2983Lady Magics 13UBBG3C2PurpleYellow406 DuaneMatheson330-714-1501duane871@gmail.com2745
3117Perry United G-05 GoldPRG3C2GoldWhite138 ChristopherLee330-495-0633clee181724@aol.com2879
2318Ravenna RecRRG4C1Royal Blue/Pink 820 JeremyGilliam330-437-6207mr.gilliam@yahoo.com2082
2934Carrollton Soccer Club G04CAG4C1  178 ShaneElson330-314-6464shane.elson@gmail.com2694
3054Coventry Classy Cleats U13CYG4C1BlueBlue332 MikeDick330-388-1684baurdick@hotmail.com2816
3127Rootstown Girls 14URTG4C1Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black856 JenCurall330-850-5113jkapina@hotmail.com2889
3148Waterloo G14WSG4C1  877 ErikaOpritza330-573-4822eopritza@aol.com2910
2041Minerva U14GMSG4C3Pink 191 NicoleBlazer330-341-9134blazern@minerva.sparcc.org2061
2754Perry United G-04 GoldPRG4C3GoldWhite134 MatthewNyeste330-328-5240mattnyeste@gmail.com2516
2837AMFC TerriersAMG4C3GreenOrange585 VincentRooney330-864-2870Methos140@yahoo.com2599
2931CF FlashCFG4C3Yellow 704 MarkWalters330-322-9996walters209@sbcglobal.net2691
3046Wadsworth StormWAG4C3RedWhite453 MikeSaltz330-256-1006mndsaltz2@gmail.com2808
3087Everest Classic 04 girlsNEG4C3dark greengray903 KristinaGaither330-714-7087tinag@neo.rr.com2849
1353Chippewa Rising StarsCSG5C1Royal 434 RuthConey330 715-0285chippsoccer@aol.com1992
2625AMFC ForzaAMG5C1GreenOrange583 CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com2387
2929Norwayne Girls U15NYG5C1GrayRed437 ToddMowrer419-606-3504todd.mowrer@waynehomes.com2690
2951Eagles Select 15U GirlsEAG5C1GreenWhite 210 MeganGreen330-705-7806meg346@yahoo.com2711
3040Tallmadge G15TUG5C1Navy Blue/Gold 721 AnthonyOnchak330-221-1223aonchak@gmail.com2802
2460Norton Panthers G15NTG5C2BlackWhite424 RichardPotter330-671-0166potter4136@yahoo.com2224
2733Perry United G-03 BlackPRG5C2GoldWhite134 ScottMcCue330-936-3752scottm@scottmccuehomes.com2495
2814Louisville Jones G15LSG5C2BlueWhite184 JayJones216-233-1281coachjay0@yahoo.com2576
2980Green Storm G2005GRG5C2OrangeBlack114113MichaelSomody330-701-1683coachmike85@outlook.com2742
2380GAASA-TuckerGAG8N1  582 JonathanTucker330-784-7063jonebgood72@gmail.com2144
3203AMFC HS Girls 1AMG8N1  581 CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com2965
3204AMFC HS Girls 2AMG8N1  581 CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com2966
3228Kent HSDP1KSG8N1RedWhite802 JerryShutway216-702-1622jfshutway@sbcglobal.net2990
3234GAASA-WarriorsGAG8N1  585 RachelAmos330-272-174798amosr@gmail.com2996
3235Lady Chipps G18ACSG8N1  434 RuthConey330 715-0285chippsoccer@aol.com2997
3236Lady Chipps G18BCSG8N1  434 RuthConey330 715-0285chippsoccer@aol.com2998
2661Alpha Soccer Club G19AAG8S1GoldNavy/Grey299 DonFergusson330-807-9584donfergusson@ymail.com2423
2703Perry United G18 GoldPRG8S1GoldWhite134 ScottMcCue330-936-3752scottm@scottmccuehomes.com2465
2960CAKpremier 00 WhiteJSG8S1BlueWhite200 LizOstegren330-495-7527thelittleos15@gmail.com2720
2968GAASA-EichnerGAG8S1  181 JoshuaEichner330-823-1463aviadorescoach05@yahoo.com2728
3098Diamond Select G18DSG8S1Pink 201 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2860
3208Canton South Soccer ClubCTG8S1GoldBlack156 RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com2970
3230Kent HSDP2KSG8S1RedWhite802 JerryShutway216-702-1622jfshutway@sbcglobal.net2992
232 Teams
About Us | Contact Us | ©2007-2018 SKit